2021 Division 1 All-State Team

Nadine Abdat Junior Middle Hitter North Andover
Kya Burdier Senior Setter/Hitter Haverhill
Patricia Cerda Senior Setter Wellesley
Chloe Clement Senior Outside Hitter Lynn Classical
Laura Cogswell Senior Setter Barnstable
Julia Griffiths Senior Middle Hitter Lexington
Corinne Herr Senior Outside Hitter Concord-Carlisle
Lindsay Jones Junior Middle Hitter Barnstable
Raimy Little Senior Setter Concord-Carlisle
Mona Ly Senior Libero/Outside Quincy
Cailyn Mackintosh Senior Setter Franklin
Amaya Parnell Junior Setter Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
Fiona Rigby Junior Outside / Middle Hitter Arlington High
Lilly Steiner Senior Middle Hitter / Opposite Hingham
Ellie Streeper Senior Libero / Outside Hitter Needham
Samantha Tam Sophomore Outside Hitter Needham
Lauren Tian Junior Outside Hitter Winchester

2021 Division 2 All-State Team

Quinn Anderson Sophomore Outside Hitter Westborough
Stella Bailey Senior Setter King Philip Regional
Samantha Berenson Senior Libero Hopkinton
Grace Burgoyne Junior Middle Hitter Notre Dame Academy, Hingham
Shannon Clark Junior Setter Westborough
Ava Crane Junior Outside/Middle Hitter Dartmouth
Abigail Farrell Junior Middle Hitter Reading Memorial
Sophia Furxhi Junior Outside Hitter Woburn
Laura Griffiths Senior Outside/Middle Hitter Longmeadow
Madelyn Homer Junior Libero Oliver Ames
Sorelle Lawton Senior Outside Hitter Dartmouth
Cathryn Leighton Senior Setter Hopkinton
Kate Powers Senior Middle Hitter Hopkinton
Mackenzie Proukou Senior Outside Hitter Duxbury
Emily Sawyer Junior Middle Hitter King Philip Regional
Elena Soukos Senior Outside Hitter Melrose
Keira Sweetnam Junior Outside Hitter Marblehead
Anna Verille Senior Libero Canton
Lizzy Wagner Senior Setter Notre Dame Academy, Hingham

2021 Divisions 3, 4, and 5 All-State Team

Sydney Barlow Senior Middle Blocker Groton Dunstable Regional Division 3
Carrina Barron Junior Libero Tewksbury Memorial Division 3
Maggie Brogioli Senior Outside Hitter Old Rochester Division 3
Sally Butler Senior Middle Blocker Old Rochester Division 3
Lauren Harrell Senior Opposite Bedford Division 3
Elizabeth Hurm Senior Outside Hitter Cardinal Spellman Division 3
Cici Labbe Junior Setter / Right Side Hitter Ashland Division 3
Grace Presswood Junior Outside Hitter Dennis Yarmouth Division 3
Alayna Rooney Senior Libero Dennis Yarmouth Division 3
Lucy Swanson Senior Outside Hitter Dennis Yarmouth Division 3
Julia Elie Senior Middle Hitter Rockland Division 4
Ella Gizmunt Junior Outside Hitter Lynnfield Division 4
Liz Linkletter Senior Libero Ipswich Division 4
Faith Rhodes Senior Setter Ursuline Academy Division 4
Hannah Storm Sophomore Outside Hitter Joseph Case Division 4
Jillian Apanell Junior Outside Hitter Frontier Regional Division 5
Delaney Jensen Senior Libero Bourne Division 5
Sydney Scanlon Junior Setter Frontier Regional Division 5